Integritetspolicy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wernamaten.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
WPRM_User_Voted_15086Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_14609Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_15137Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_15050Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_15075Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_15103Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_15109Necessary
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
WPRM_User_Voted_14747Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_15061Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_15034Necessary
CookieLawInfoConsentNecessary
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
WPRM_User_Voted_14181Necessary
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
WPRM_User_Voted_14252Necessary
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
WPRM_User_Voted_14057Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_14327Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_14145Necessary
WPRM_User_Voted_14364Necessary
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
TawkConnectionTimePreferences
__tawkuuidPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
AI_WP_DEBUGGINGPreferences60 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
WPRM_User_Voted_15432Statistics
WPRM_User_Voted_15444Statistics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Admedo Technology Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mediaforce LTD
lead alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
N Technologies Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VGI CTV, Inc
Baidu USA
Oracle Data Cloud
Commanders Act
Neodata Group srl
Lotame Solutions, inc
Monet Engine Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BLIINK SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
Bannerflow AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Zeta Global
socoto gmbh & co. kg
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bombora Inc.
Knorex
Audience Network
Pinpoll GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
RTB House S.A.
Nano Interactive GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Aniview LTD
Epom Ltd.
Clipr
Blis Media Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ADRENALEAD
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Xandr, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Realeyes OU
respondi AG
Mintegral international limited
Jellyfish France
Sizmek by Amazon
Skimbit Ltd
MiQ
Celtra, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adsonica
The Ozone Project Limited
Skaze
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Cavai AS & UK
AWIN AG
Dugout Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Improve Digital
Radio Net Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adikteev
ShareThis, Inc
A.Mob
Permodo GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
GP One GmbH
Mars Media Group
adnanny.com SLU
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Passendo Aps
NextRoll, Inc.
Smartology Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
Avantis Video Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smart Adserver
Blue Billywig BV
HyperTV Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Outbrain UK Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Mobsuccess
LeadsRx, Inc.
Converto AG
Amnet GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Betgenius Ltd
travel audience GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
netzeffekt GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Goodeed
AREIA (ADLOOP)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Footballco Media Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nexx360
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AcuityAds Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Threedium
uppr GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Epsilon
video intelligence AG
Solocal
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sportradar AG
Adpone SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
One Planet Only
TargetVideo GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
WebAds B.V
Nielsen LLC
Placense Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
AAX LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The Trade Desk
Apester Ltd
PROXISTORE
Alphalyr SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Optomaton UG
Hivestack Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Publica LLC
Arrivalist Co
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SoundCast
adality GmbH
Blingby LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
NeuStar, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sublime
42 Ads GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Axiom Media Connect
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Innovid Inc.
Online Solution
Digital East GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
BidMachine Inc.
Squared SAS
ETARGET SE
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Justpremium BV
Automattic Ads
Next Media SRL
Deutsche Post AG
33Across
StackAdapt
AdDefend GmbH
adQuery
Spotible
Smaato, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Fyber
OnAudience Ltd
Media16 ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hurra Communications GmbH
MNTN
mainADV Srl
Seenthis AB
Better Banners A/S
Rapid Performance GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Nubo LTD
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Experian Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Viralize SRL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BeOp
Kubient Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Pelmorex Corp.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telecoming S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
The Procter & Gamble Company
AUDIOMOB LTD
Traffective GmbH
1plusX AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
Kameleoon SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
SYNC
Keymantics
Ziff Davis LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
BusinessClick
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
appTV Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Strossle International AB
GeoProve
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MISSENA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Notify
Powerspace
ONEcount
Mars Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
RevX
adMarketplace, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdView
Unruly Group LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ad6media
Audiencerate LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Persona.ly
admetrics GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adssets AB
Smadex SL
Cint AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Konodrac S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Somplo Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BidTheatre AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
emetriq GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adsolutions BV
Adzymic Pte Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
VECTAURY
AirGrid LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
DoubleVerify Inc.​
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
BidBerry SRL
Vidazoo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
JS Web Production
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adsquare GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Realytics
Taboola Europe Limited
Ezoic Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MyTraffic
Adverticum cPlc.
Ermes
Liveintent Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Semasio GmbH
BritePool Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BRICKS
Tapad, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Disqus
Ingenious Technologies AG
MobileFuse LLC
jsdelivr.com
Magnite, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
Showheroes SE
On Device Research Limited
Kwanko
Brid Video DOO
INIS sp. zo.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
advanced store GmbH
Gamned
SheMedia, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
adbility media GmbH
iPROM
TripleLift, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Moloco, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Bidstack Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Between Exchange
Pure Local Media GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PML Innovative Media
Project Agora Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Mobkoi Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
vitrado GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADITION technologies GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Underdog Media LLC
twiago GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
TX Group AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Dynata LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
SpringServe, LLC
ARMIS SAS
numberly
Carbon (AI) Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Media Square
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adtriba GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smart Traffik
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Converge-Digital
Sojern, Inc.
SunMedia
Quality Media Network GmbH
belboon GmbH
Adform
OneTag Limited
Adhese
Impactify
Noster Finance S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
NEURAL.ONE
Sift Media, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
AntVoice
Sirdata Cookieless
VUUKLE DMCC
Comscore B.V.
SpotX, Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adlane LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
Teads
B2B Media Group EMEA
Madington
audio content & control GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kargo Global Inc.
YOC AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Kayzen
Ensighten
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
eBay Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Webgains GmbH
Addrelevance
Allegro.pl
GumGum, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jampp LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Paypersale.ru
Brand Advance Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Teemo SA
AdTheorent, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teroa S.A.
Weborama
AuDigent
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Audienzz AG
Trinity Audio
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
Spotad
InMobi Pte Ltd
: Tappx
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GeoEdge
Pixalate, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Pubfinity LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
plista GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Prebid.org
SpearAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
EMX Digital LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Criteo SA
Bigabid Media ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Adnami Aps
Stream Eye OOD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BILENDI SA
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ARKHEUS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pressboard Media Inc
Widespace AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Wizaly
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NEXD
Digiseg ApS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtube AS
Golden Bees
The Reach Group GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
zillian sa
digitalAudience
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WhatRocks Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mediascore mbH
Aptivio Inc
OpenX
Platform161 B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Gemius SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pexi B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Axonix LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Avocet Systems Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Beaconspark Ltd
RevJet
agof studies
Vidstart LTD
Digital Squad
Spoods GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Cuebiq
EASY Marketing GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Acxiom
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Impact+
Advisible AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
MGID Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
YouGov
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Bucksense Inc
Mobfox US LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Viznet
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Query Click Limited
Adkernel LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INNITY
Timehop, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GfK SE
Jetpack Digital LLC
adWMG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
LoopMe Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AudienceRun corp
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Bannernow, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Imonomy
Cluep LLC
Habu
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Vidoomy Media SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
IQM CORPORATION
Good-Loop Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
ADUX
Jivox Corporation
Remixd Media, Inc.
Solution coupons
Samsung Ads
Skoiy
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Delta Projects AB
TabMo SAS
Permutive Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Piano Software Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
diva-e products
AdMaxim Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hybrid Theory
HUMAN
ViewPay
Dailymotion SA
SmartFrame Technologies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Triapodi Ltd.
DynAdmic
Norstat AS
Content Ignite
Ad Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Welect GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arkeero
Brave People Ltd.
glomex GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Browsi
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Confiant Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Resono B.V.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sirdata
PIXIMEDIA SAS
INVIBES GROUP
SITU8ED SA
Publisher First, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
GADSME
1Agency
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Jönköpingsvägen 1
Värnamo, 33134
SE

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wernamaten.se/annualRequestSummary regarding wernamaten.se



Email:
info@wernamaten.se

1. Introduktion

Här följer information om hur vi samlar in och behandlar dina personuppgifter genom din användning av vår webbplats wernamaten.se, inklusive information du kan ge via vår webbplats när du köper en produkt eller tjänst, anmäler dig till vårt nyhetsbrev eller delta i en prisspel eller tävling.
Genom att ge oss dina uppgifter garanterar du oss att du är över 13 år.
wernamaten.se är den som är ansvarig för för dina personuppgifter (hänvisas till som “vi”, “oss” eller “våra” i denna personskyddskod).

Kontaktuppgifter

Våra fullständiga detaljer är:

Fullständigt namn på juridisk person:
Wernamaten
c/o Wajt Najt AB
Jönköpingsvägen 1
331 34 VÄRNAMO

Om du inte är nöjd med någon aspekt av hur vi samlar in och använder dina uppgifter har du rätt att klaga till tillsynsmyndigheten; Datainspektionen. Vi skulle vara tacksamma om du skulle kontakta oss först om du har ett klagomål så att vi kan försöka lösa det för dig.

Det är mycket viktigt att informationen vi håller om dig är korrekt och aktuell. Vänligen meddela oss om när som helst din personliga information ändras genom att maila oss på info@wernamaten.se

2. Vilka personuppgifter inhämtas?

Personuppgifter betyder all information som kan identifiera en individ. Det innehåller inte anonymiserade data.
Vi kan behandla vissa typer av personuppgifter om dig enligt följande:
  • Identitetsdata kan innehålla ditt förnamn, flicknamn, efternamn, användarnamn, civilstånd, titel, födelsedatum och kön.
  • Kontaktuppgifter kan innehålla din faktureringsadress, leveransadress, e-postadress och telefonnummer.
  • Finansiella data kan innehålla ditt bankkonto och betalkortuppgifter.
  • Transaktionsdata kan innehålla detaljer om betalningar mellan oss och andra detaljer om inköp som görs av dig.
  • Tekniska data kan innehålla dina inloggningsdata, internetprotokolladresser, webbläsartyp och -version, plug-intyper för webbläsare och versioner, tidszon och inställning, operativsystem och plattform och annan teknik på de enheter du använder för att komma åt den här webbplatsen.
  • Profildata kan innehålla ditt användarnamn och lösenord, inköp eller order, dina intressen, preferenser, feedback och enkäter.
  • Användningsdata kan innehålla information om hur du använder vår webbplats, produkter och tjänster.
  • Marknadsföring och kommunikationsdata kan innehålla dina preferenser när du mottar marknadsföringskommunikation från oss och våra tredje parter och dina kommunikationspreferenser.
Vi kan också behandla aggregerade data från dina personuppgifter, men dessa uppgifter avslöjar inte din identitet och som sådan är det inte personuppgifter som i sig. Ett exempel på detta är var vi granskar användningsdata för att reda ut procentandelen av webbplatsanvändare med hjälp av en specifik funktion på vår webbplats. Om vi länkar aggregated Data med dina personuppgifter så att du kan identifieras från den behandlas den som personlig information.

Känslig data

Vi samlar inte några känsliga data om dig. Känslig data avser data som innehåller detaljer om din ras eller etnicitet, religiösa eller filosofiska övertygelser, sexliv, sexuell läggning, politiska åsikter, fackligt medlemskap, information om din hälsa och genetiska och biometriska data. Vi samlar inte in information om kriminella domar och brott.

3. Hur samlar vi in dina personuppgifter

Vi samlar in data om dig via en mängd olika metoder:

Direkta interaktioner:
Genom att fylla i formulär på vår webbplats (eller på annat sätt) eller genom att kommunicera med oss via post, telefon, email eller på annat sätt, inklusive när du:
Beställer våra produkter eller tjänster;
skapar ett konto på vår webbplats
prenumererar på vår tjänst eller publikationer;
Automatiserad teknik eller interaktioner:
När du använder vår webbplats kan vi automatiskt samla in tekniska data om din utrustning och användningsmönster. Vi samlar in dessa data med hjälp av cookies, serverns loggar och liknande teknik. Vi kan också få teknisk information om dig om du besöker andra webbplatser som använder våra cookies. Se vår cookie policy för mer information.
Tredje part eller offentligt tillgängliga källor:
Vi får ta emot personuppgifter om dig från olika tredje parter och offentliga källor enligt nedan
Tekniska data från följande parter:

  • MailChimp
  • Analytikerleverantörer som Google baserade utanför EU
  • Reklamnätverk [som Facebook baserad inom eller utanför EU] och
  • Kontakt, Finansiell och Transaktionsdata från leverantörer av tekniska, betalnings- och leveranstjänster [som PayPal baserade inom eller utanför EU, Swish och banktrasaktioner].

4. HUR VI ANVÄNDER DIN PERSONLIGA DATA

Vi använder endast dina personuppgifter när det är lagligt tillåtet. De vanligaste användningarna av dina personuppgifter är:

Där vi behöver utföra kontraktet mellan oss.
När det är nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen (eller tredje parts), och dina intressen och grundläggande rättigheter inte åsidosätter dessa intressen.
Där vi måste följa en laglig eller lagstadgad skyldighet.
I allmänhet åberopar vi inte samtycke som en rättslig grund för att behandla dina personuppgifter, annat än i samband med att du skickar marknadsföringskommunikation till dig via e-post eller textmeddelande. Du har rätt att återkalla samtycke till marknadsföring när som helst genom att maila oss på info@wernamaten.se

Syftet med att behandla dina personuppgifter

Nedan följer en beskrivning av hur vi avser att använda dina personuppgifter och de rättsliga grunderna för vilka vi ska bearbeta sådan information. Vi har också förklarat vad våra legitima intressen är där det är relevanta.

Vi kan behandla dina personuppgifter för mer än en laglig grund, beroende på vilket specifikt syfte vi använder din data för. Vänligen maila oss på info@wernamaten.se om du behöver detaljer om den specifika rättsliga grunden som vi är beroende av för att behandla dina personuppgifter. där mer än en grund har beskrivits i tabellen nedan.

Syfte/Aktivitet Typ av data Laglig grund för bearbetning
För att registrera dig som ny kund (a) Identitet
(b) Kontakt
Fullgöra ett avtal med dig
Att bearbeta och leverera din beställning inklusive:
(a) Hantera betalningar och avgifter
(b) Samla in och återhämta pengar till oss
(a) Identitet
(b) Kontakt
(c) Finansell
(d) Transaktion
(e) Marknadsföring och kommunikation
(a) Fullgöra ett avtal med dig
(b) Nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen att återkräva oss skyldiga skulder
För att hantera vårt förhållande med dig som kommer att inkludera:
(a) Meddela dig om ändringar i våra villkor eller sekretesspolicy
(b) Be dig att lämna en recension eller ta en undersökning
(a) Identitet
(b) Kontakt
(c) Profil
(d) Marknadsföring och kommunikation
(a) Fullgöra ett avtal med dig
(b) Nödvändigt för att följa en lagstadgad skyldighet
(c) Nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen att hålla våra register uppdaterade och studera hur kunder använder våra produkter / tjänster
För att du ska kunna delta i en tävling eller slutföra en undersökning (a) Identitet
(b) Kontakt
(c) Profil
(d) Användande
(e) Marknadsföring och kommunikation
(a) Fullgöra ett avtal med dig
(b) Nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen att studera hur kunder använder våra produkter / tjänster, att utveckla dem och växa vår verksamhet
Att administrera och skydda vår verksamhet och vår webbplats (inklusive felsökning, dataanalys, testning, systemunderhåll, support, rapportering och ta hand om data) (a) Identitet
(b) Kontakt
(c) teknisk
(a) Nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen för att driva vår verksamhet, tillhandahållande av administration och IT-tjänster, nätverkssäkerhet, för att förhindra bedrägerier och i samband med en företagsreorganisation eller omstrukturering av företaget
(b) Nödvändigt att följa en lagstadgad skyldighet
Att leverera relevant innehåll och annonser till dig och mäta och förstå effektiviteten i vår annonsering (a) Identitet
(b) Kontakt
(c) Profil
(d) Användande
(e) Marknadsföring och kommunikation
(f) Teknisk
Nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen att studera hur kunderna använder våra produkter / tjänster, utvecklar dem, för att få vår verksamhet att växa och informera om vår marknadsstrategi
Att använda dataanalys för att förbättra vår webbplats, produkter / tjänster, marknadsföring, kundrelationer och erfarenheter (a) Teknisk
(b) Användande
Nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen att definiera typer av kunder för våra produkter och tjänster, för att hålla vår hemsida uppdaterad och relevant, att utveckla vår verksamhet och att informera vår marknadsstrategi
Att ge dig förslag och rekommendationer om varor eller tjänster som kan vara av intresse för dig (a) Identitet
(b) Kontakt
(c) Teknisk
(d) Användande
(e) Profil
Nödvändigt för våra legitima intressen att utveckla våra produkter / tjänster och öka vår verksamhet

Marknadskommunikation

Du kommer att få marknadsföringskommunikation från oss om du har:

  • begärt information från oss eller köpt varor eller tjänster från oss eller
  • om du gav oss dina uppgifter när du gick in i en tävling eller registrerade för en kampanj eller gratis produkter 
  • Vi har fått ditt uttryckliga opt-in-samtycke innan vi delade dina personuppgifter med någon tredje part för marknadsföring.

Du kan fråga oss eller tredje part om att sluta skicka dig marknadsföringsinformation/meddelande/email när som helst [genom att logga in på webbplatsen och kontrollera eller avmarkera relevanta rutor för att justera dina marknadsföringsinställningar] ELLER [genom att följa bortkopplingslänkarna på alla marknadsföringsmeddelanden/email som skickas till dig eller] ELLER genom att maila oss på info@wernamaten.se när som helst

Om du avstår från att ta emot vår marknadsföringskommunikation gäller det inte personuppgifter som lämnats till oss på grund av produkt- / serviceköp, garantiregistrering, produkt- / tjänsteerfarenhet eller andra transaktioner.

Ändringar

Vi använder endast dina personuppgifter för de ändamål som vi samlade in för, om vi inte med rimlighet anser att vi behöver använda det av en annan anledning och att anledningen är förenlig med det ursprungliga syftet. Om du vill veta mer om hur bearbetningen för det nya syftet är kompatibel med det ursprungliga syftet, vänligen maila oss på info@wernamaten.se

Om vi behöver använda dina personuppgifter för ett syfte som inte är relaterat till det syfte för vilket vi samlade in uppgifterna, kommer vi att meddela dig och vi kommer att förklara den rättsliga grunden för bearbetningen.

Vi kan behandla dina personuppgifter utan din kunskap eller samtycke där detta krävs eller krävs enligt lag.

5. Uppgifter om din personliga DATA

Vi kan behöva dela dina personuppgifter med parterna nedan för de ändamål som anges i tabellen i punkt 4 ovan:

  • Tjänsteleverantörer som tillhandahåller IT- och systemadministrationstjänster.
  • Professionella rådgivare inklusive advokater, bankirer, revisorer och försäkringsgivare som tillhandahåller konsult-, bank-, juridik-, försäkrings- och bokföringstjänster.
  • Tullverket, tillsynsmyndigheter och andra myndigheter med säte i Sverige
  • Tredje parter till vilka vi säljer, överför eller slår samman delar av vår verksamhet eller våra tillgångar.
Vi kräver alla tredje parter till vilka vi överför dina data att respektera säkerheten för dina personuppgifter och att behandla den i enlighet med lagen. Vi tillåter endast tredje parter att behandla dina personuppgifter att respektera säkerheten för specifika ändamål och i enlighet med våra instruktioner.

6. DATA Säkerhet

Vi har infört lämpliga säkerhetsåtgärder för att förhindra att dina personuppgifter skulle gå förlorade, användas eller öppnas på obehörigt sätt, ändras eller avslöjas. Dessutom begränsar vi tillgången till dina personuppgifter till de anställda, agenter, entreprenörer och andra tredje parter som har ett företag och behöver veta dessa uppgifter. De behandlar endast dina personuppgifter enligt våra instruktioner och de omfattas av en sekretessplikt.

Vi har infört förfaranden för att ta itu med eventuella misstänkta brott mot personuppgifter och meddelar dig och eventuell tillämplig reglerare om ett brott där vi är lagligen skyldiga att göra det.

7. Bevara DATA/PERSONUPPGIFTER

Vi behåller bara dina personuppgifter så länge som nödvändigt för att uppfylla de syften vi samlade in för, bland annat för att uppfylla alla lagar, bokföring eller rapporteringskrav.

För att bestämma lämplig retentionstid för personuppgifter, tar vi hänsyn till personuppgifternas mängd, natur och känslighet, den potentiella risken för skada från obehörig användning eller avslöjande av dina personuppgifter, syftet med vilka vi behandlar dina personuppgifter och huruvida vi kan uppnå dessa syften på annat sätt och gällande lagkrav.

Enligt lag måste vi behålla grundläggande information om våra kunder (inklusive kontakt-, identitets-, finans- och transaktionsdata) i sex år efter att de upphört att vara kunder för skattemässiga ändamål.

Under vissa omständigheter kan du be oss att radera dina uppgifter: se nedan för mer information.

Under vissa omständigheter kan vi anonymisera dina personuppgifter (så att det inte längre kan associeras med dig) för forskning eller statistiska ändamål, i så fall kan vi använda denna information på obestämd tid utan vidare meddelande till dig.

Vi kan inte radera dina uppgifter om:

du har ett pågående ärende med kundservice
du har en pågående order som ännu inte har skickats eller delvis har skickats
du har en obetald skuld hos oss, oberoende av betalningsmetod
du misstänks för att ha eller har missbrukat våra tjänster under de senaste fyra åren
din skuld har sålts vidare till tredje part under de senaste tre åren eller ett år för avlidna kunder
om du har gjort inköp sparar vi dina personuppgifter i anslutning till transaktionen i bokföringssyfte (se ovan)

8. Dina Rättigheter

Under vissa omständigheter har du rättigheter enligt dataskyddslagar i förhållande till dina personuppgifter. Dessa inkluderar rätten att

  • Begära tillgång till dina personuppgifter.
  • Begära korrigering av dina personuppgifter.
  • Begära borttagning av dina personuppgifter.
  • Begär begränsning av behandlingen av dina personuppgifter.
  • Begär överföring av dina personuppgifter.
  • Rätt att återkalla samtycke.
  • Inge eventuella klagomål om behandlingen av dina personuppgifter till tillsynsmyndigheten; Datainspektionen.Om du vill utöva någon av de rättigheter som anges ovan, vänligen maila oss på info@wernamaten.se

Du behöver inte betala en avgift för att få tillgång till dina personuppgifter (eller att utöva någon av de andra rättigheterna). Vi kan dock ta ut en rimlig avgift om din begäran är klart ogrundad, repetitiv eller överdriven. Alternativt kan vi vägra att följa din begäran under dessa omständigheter.

Vi kan behöva begära specifika uppgifter från dig för att hjälpa oss att bekräfta din identitet och se till att du har rätt att få tillgång till dina personuppgifter (eller att utöva någon av dina andra rättigheter). Detta är en säkerhetsåtgärd som säkerställer att personuppgifter inte avslöjas för någon person som inte har rätt att ta emot den. Vi kan också kontakta dig för att fråga dig för ytterligare information i samband med din begäran om att påskynda vårt svar.

Vi försöker att svara på alla legitima förfrågningar inom en månad. Ibland kan det ta oss längre än en månad om din förfrågan är särskilt komplex eller du har gjort ett antal förfrågningar. I det här fallet kommer vi att meddela dig och hålla dig uppdaterad.

9. Tredje part länkar

Den här webbplatsen kan innehålla länkar till tredje parts hemsidor, plugin-program och program. Genom att klicka på dessa länkar eller aktivera dessa anslutningar kan det vara möjligt för tredje part att samla in eller dela data om dig. Vi kontrollerar inte dessa tredje parts webbplatser och ansvarar inte för deras sekretessutlåtanden/inställningar. När du lämnar vår hemsida uppmanar vi dig att läsa sekretessmeddelandet för varje webbplats du besöker.

10. Cookies

Du kan ställa in din webbläsare för att vägra alla eller vissa cookies eller att den varnar dig när webbplatser ställer in eller öppnar cookies. Om du inaktiverar eller vägrar cookies bör du observera att vissa delar av denna webbplats kan bli otillgängliga eller inte fungera korrekt. För mer information om de cookies vi använder, se cookies

uppdaterad 2020-03-28